Orchestra Filarmonica Campana

LOGO 1
EN IT

Musicisti

Violini Primi

Giuseppe Carotenuto (1st Concertmaster)
Pasquale Murino (1st Concertmaster)
Fabrizio Giordano (Concertmaster)
Natalia Aleksandra Dubiel
Floriana Maria Knowles
Luigi Montella
Sergio Collaro Valente
Erika Verga
Alessia Avagliano
Antonio Nobile
Cristina Italia Ambrosone
Pietro Giordano
Maggiorino Buonocore
Ivana Sarubbi

Violini Secondi

Francesco Pisanelli (2nd Concertmaster)
Giovanna Trapanese (Principal)
Francesca Cecere
Shaady Mucciolo
Stefano Scannicchio
Simone Giliberti
Olena Vesna
Alessia Sorrentino
Paola Sasso
Francesca Farina
Giovanna Faino
Chiara Stella Zollo

Viole

Giulio Piccolo (Principal)
Jana Jankovic (Principal)
Andrea De Martino
Annamaria Puggioni
Guido Esposito
Martino Agostino Brancatello
Marta Pignataro
Renato Notaro
Selene Cantarella
Carmen Armenante
Samira Forte

Violoncelli

Giuliano De Angelis (Principal)
Francesco Parente (Principal)
Alexandre Drummond Petrie
Emanuele Esposito
Sharon Viola
Olga Virlan
Ludovica Ventre
Gabriele Candiloro
Ylenia Attardi

Contrabbassi

Gianluigi Pennino (Principal)
Pasquale Cappabianca (Principal)
Vincenzo Lo Conte
Stefano Di Martino
Giuseppe Grimaldi
Nunzio Laviero
Francesco Esposito

Flauti

Lorenzo Fazzini (Principal)
Maria Aiello (Principal)
Giuseppina Manzo
Carlo Liucci

Oboi

Giovanni Borriello (Principal)
Marta Binetti (Principal)
Giuseppe Cordella
Gabriele Polcaro

Clarinetti

Sabato Morretta (Principal)
Giacomo Alfano (Principal)
Luca Marra
Elpidio Matteo Buonpane

Fagotti

Marco Alfano (Principal)
Francesco Quarata (Principal)
Francesco Ausiello
Mattia Costa

Corni

Christian Di Crescenzo (Principal)
Vincenzo Di Lieto (Principal)
Martina Falangone
Giovanni Maria Castelli
Riziero Basile

Trombe

Raffaele Alfano (Principal)
Roberto Grieco (Principal)
Alessandro Grimaldi
Giulia Autuori

Tromboni

Francesco Fierro (Principal)
Luca Esposito (Principal)
Antonio Foglia
Antonio Di Somma

Tube

Rosario Tramontano (Principal)
Niko Allegretti

Timpani

Maurizio Pagnotta (Principal)
Vincenzo D’Acunto

Percussioni

Roberto Pagnotta
Eugenio Primo Saragoni
Francesco Bavoso
Riccardo Guidetti

Arpe

Giuseppina Papaccio
Carmen Di Ronza